London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 13 March 2020
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1677.001643.0034.001696.001658.0038.00
Al Alloy1350.001355.00-5.001405.001400.005.00
NASAAC1225.001235.00-10.001240.001250.00-10.00
Copper5530.505386.50144.005548.005400.00148.00
Lead1781.001749.0032.001787.001745.0042.00
Nickel12565.0011855.00710.0012620.0011900.00720.00
Tin16400.0016235.00165.0016400.0016225.00175.00
Zinc1986.501927.0059.502003.001942.0061.00