London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 11 March 2020
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1670.501689.00-18.501687.001708.50-21.50
Al Alloy1355.001375.00-20.001400.001420.00-20.00
NASAAC1240.001235.005.001255.001245.509.50
Copper5552.005598.00-46.005562.005608.50-46.50
Lead1813.001859.50-46.501797.001837.00-40.00
Nickel12435.0012835.00-400.0012485.0012890.00-405.00
Tin16725.0016805.00-80.0016750.0016950.00-200.00
Zinc1978.502000.00-21.501994.002020.00-26.00