London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 10 March 2020
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1689.001643.5045.501708.501666.5042.00
Al Alloy1375.001380.00-5.001420.001420.000.00
NASAAC1235.001240.00-5.001245.501255.00-9.50
Copper5598.005483.00115.005608.505495.00113.50
Lead1859.501849.5010.001837.001818.0019.00
Nickel12835.0012415.00420.0012890.0012465.00425.00
Tin16805.0016560.00245.0016950.0016575.00375.00
Zinc2000.001925.5074.502020.001950.5069.50