London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 27 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1782.001803.00-21.001804.001825.00-21.00
Al Alloy1230.001230.000.001210.001220.00-10.00
NASAAC1075.001080.00-5.001100.001105.00-5.00
Copper5953.506006.00-52.505967.506017.50-50.00
Lead1912.501919.50-7.001927.001930.00-3.00
Nickel12665.0012400.00265.0012690.0012440.00250.00
Tin18875.0019000.00-125.0018850.0019005.00-155.00
Zinc2518.002623.00-105.002471.502531.50-60.00