London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 28 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1773.501782.00-8.501793.501804.00-10.50
Al Alloy1215.001230.00-15.001205.001210.00-5.00
NASAAC1066.001075.00-9.001095.001100.00-5.00
Copper5972.005953.5018.505981.505967.5014.00
Lead1914.001912.501.501927.001927.000.00
Nickel12665.0012665.000.0012710.0012690.0020.00
Tin18805.0018875.00-70.0018850.0018850.000.00
Zinc2580.502518.0062.502495.502471.5024.00