London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 26 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1803.001776.5026.501825.001801.0024.00
Al Alloy1230.001180.0050.001220.001165.0055.00
NASAAC1080.001062.0018.001105.001090.0015.00
Copper6006.005985.5020.506017.506005.0012.50
Lead1919.501901.5018.001930.001909.5020.50
Nickel12400.0012210.00190.0012440.0012290.00150.00
Tin19000.0019030.00-30.0019005.0019010.00-5.00
Zinc2623.002644.00-21.002531.502524.007.50