London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 25 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1776.501747.5029.001801.001773.0028.00
Al Alloy1180.001155.0025.001165.001180.00-15.00
NASAAC1062.001065.00-3.001090.001100.00-10.00
Copper5985.505917.0068.506005.005932.5072.50
Lead1901.501887.5014.001909.501897.0012.50
Nickel12210.0012065.00145.0012290.0012130.00160.00
Tin19030.0019075.00-45.0019010.0018955.0055.00
Zinc2644.002578.0066.002524.002461.5062.50