Official and Previous Day Prices 24 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1747.501743.504.001773.001767.505.50
Al Alloy1155.001200.00-45.001180.001185.00-5.00
NASAAC1065.001070.00-5.001100.001110.00-10.00
Copper5917.005941.00-24.005932.505952.00-19.50
Lead1887.501894.00-6.501897.001897.50-0.50
Nickel12065.0012135.00-70.0012130.0012180.00-50.00
Tin19075.0019130.00-55.0018955.0019125.00-170.00
Zinc2578.002542.5035.502461.502432.5029.00