London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 21 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1743.501778.00-34.501767.501803.00-35.50
Al Alloy1200.001220.00-20.001185.001210.00-25.00
NASAAC1070.001072.00-2.001110.001110.000.00
Copper5941.005962.00-21.005952.005972.00-20.00
Lead1894.001916.00-22.001897.501921.00-23.50
Nickel12135.0012245.00-110.0012180.0012305.00-125.00
Tin19130.0019400.00-270.0019125.0019325.00-200.00
Zinc2542.502586.00-43.502432.502488.50-56.00