London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 20 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1778.001746.5031.501803.001776.5026.50
Al Alloy1220.001165.0055.001210.001165.0045.00
NASAAC1072.001096.00-24.001110.001125.00-15.00
Copper5962.005895.0067.005972.005920.0052.00
Lead1916.001897.0019.001921.001898.0023.00
Nickel12245.0011865.00380.0012305.0011955.00350.00
Tin19400.0019000.00400.0019325.0018950.00375.00
Zinc2586.002607.50-21.502488.502481.507.00