London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 10 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1720.501733.00-12.501753.001765.50-12.50
Al Alloy1260.001200.0060.001200.001200.000.00
NASAAC1093.001091.002.001123.001120.003.00
Copper5788.005770.0018.005811.005785.5025.50
Lead1888.001837.0051.001865.001840.0025.00
Nickel11600.0011580.0020.0011670.0011655.0015.00
Tin19280.0019630.00-350.0019175.0019480.00-305.00
Zinc2620.502621.00-0.502475.002483.50-8.50