London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 11 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1754.501720.5034.001784.001753.0031.00
Al Alloy1225.001260.00-35.001200.001200.000.00
NASAAC1096.001093.003.001120.001123.00-3.00
Copper5905.005788.00117.005916.005811.00105.00
Lead1949.001888.0061.001905.501865.0040.50
Nickel11825.0011600.00225.0011880.0011670.00210.00
Tin19360.0019280.0080.0019225.0019175.0050.00
Zinc2670.002620.5049.502520.002475.0045.00