London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 07 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1733.001742.50-9.501765.501774.00-8.50
Al Alloy1200.001270.00-70.001200.001210.00-10.00
NASAAC1091.001101.00-10.001120.001120.000.00
Copper5770.005805.00-35.005785.505823.00-37.50
Lead1837.001945.00-108.001840.001904.00-64.00
Nickel11580.0011710.00-130.0011655.0011780.00-125.00
Tin19630.0019110.00520.0019480.0019050.00430.00
Zinc2621.002637.00-16.002483.502511.00-27.50