London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 06 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1742.501766.00-23.501774.001766.008.00
Al Alloy1270.001230.0040.001210.001230.00-20.00
NASAAC1101.001096.005.001120.001096.0024.00
Copper5805.005832.50-27.505823.005832.50-9.50
Lead1945.001881.5063.501904.001881.5022.50
Nickel11710.0011765.00-55.0011780.0011765.0015.00
Tin19110.0019110.000.0019050.0019110.00-60.00
Zinc2637.002605.5031.502511.002605.50-94.50