London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 05 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1766.001751.5014.501794.001776.0018.00
Al Alloy1230.001275.00-45.001200.001230.00-30.00
NASAAC1096.001111.00-15.001135.001135.000.00
Copper5832.505804.0028.505859.505827.0032.50
Lead1881.501834.0047.501865.501836.0029.50
Nickel11765.0011800.00-35.0011800.0011860.00-60.00
Tin19110.0019250.00-140.0019105.0018935.00170.00
Zinc2605.502636.00-30.502462.502484.50-22.00