London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 04 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1751.501763.50-12.001776.001788.50-12.50
Al Alloy1275.001241.0034.001230.001230.000.00
NASAAC1111.001105.006.001135.001120.0015.00
Copper5804.005796.008.005827.005820.007.00
Lead1834.001791.0043.001836.001799.0037.00
Nickel11800.0011860.00-60.0011860.0011900.00-40.00
Tin19250.0019000.00250.0018935.0018775.00160.00
Zinc2636.002615.5020.502484.502478.006.50