London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 03 June 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1763.501761.002.501788.501788.500.00
Al Alloy1241.001232.009.001230.001260.00-30.00
NASAAC1105.001071.0034.001120.001120.000.00
Copper5796.005780.5015.505820.005819.001.00
Lead1791.001782.508.501799.001799.50-0.50
Nickel11860.0012040.00-180.0011900.0012070.00-170.00
Tin19000.0018860.00140.0018775.0018700.0075.00
Zinc2615.502685.00-69.502478.002530.00-52.00