London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 31 May 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1761.001762.00-1.001788.501787.001.50
Al Alloy1232.001280.00-48.001260.001250.0010.00
NASAAC1071.001070.001.001120.001100.0020.00
Copper5780.505823.00-42.505819.005854.00-35.00
Lead1782.501797.50-15.001799.501812.50-13.00
Nickel12040.0011980.0060.0012070.0012015.0055.00
Tin18860.0018900.00-40.0018700.0018730.00-30.00
Zinc2685.002705.00-20.002530.002547.50-17.50