London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 02 May 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1800.501775.5025.001817.501789.0028.50
Al Alloy1335.001310.0025.001360.001360.000.00
NASAAC1188.001200.00-12.001220.001260.00-40.00
Copper6214.006398.00-184.006215.006384.00-169.00
Lead1859.001885.50-26.501871.001904.00-33.00
Nickel12125.0012130.00-5.0012165.0012210.00-45.00
Tin19550.0019770.00-220.0019450.0019650.00-200.00
Zinc2832.002906.00-74.002745.002808.00-63.00