London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 03 May 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1783.501800.50-17.001811.001817.50-6.50
Al Alloy1345.001335.0010.001370.001360.0010.00
NASAAC1191.001188.003.001265.001220.0045.00
Copper6180.006214.00-34.006180.506215.00-34.50
Lead1880.001859.0021.001894.001871.0023.00
Nickel12170.0012125.0045.0012230.0012165.0065.00
Tin19375.0019550.00-175.0019250.0019450.00-200.00
Zinc2867.002832.0035.002761.002745.0016.00