London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 26 April 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1832.001852.00-20.001849.001862.00-13.00
Al Alloy1355.001320.0035.001400.001380.0020.00
NASAAC1282.001287.00-5.001315.001330.00-15.00
Copper6393.006375.5017.506388.006380.008.00
Lead1924.001902.0022.001937.001918.0019.00
Nickel12270.0012270.000.0012350.0012330.0020.00
Tin19975.0019655.00320.0019875.0019600.00275.00
Zinc2917.002870.0047.002772.002745.5026.50