London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 25 April 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1852.001854.00-2.001862.001872.00-10.00
Al Alloy1320.001325.00-5.001380.001380.000.00
NASAAC1287.001316.00-29.001330.001350.00-20.00
Copper6375.506437.50-62.006380.006442.00-62.00
Lead1902.001905.00-3.001918.001925.00-7.00
Nickel12270.0012340.00-70.0012330.0012450.00-120.00
Tin19655.0019755.00-100.0019600.0019700.00-100.00
Zinc2870.002859.0011.002745.502756.50-11.00