London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 24 April 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1854.001855.00-1.001872.001871.001.00
Al Alloy1325.001370.00-45.001380.001390.00-10.00
NASAAC1316.001290.0026.001350.001340.0010.00
Copper6437.506430.007.506442.006439.502.50
Lead1905.001927.00-22.001925.001946.00-21.00
Nickel12340.0012490.00-150.0012450.0012600.00-150.00
Tin19755.0020150.00-395.0019700.0020025.00-325.00
Zinc2859.002882.00-23.002756.502778.50-22.00