London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 10 April 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1852.001851.001.001876.001876.50-0.50
Al Alloy1310.001380.00-70.001380.001405.00-25.00
NASAAC1315.001325.00-10.001360.001365.00-5.00
Copper6447.006498.00-51.006466.006507.00-41.00
Lead1956.001977.50-21.501974.001999.00-25.00
Nickel13120.0013165.00-45.0013200.0013270.00-70.00
Tin20900.0021000.00-100.0020800.0020900.00-100.00
Zinc2945.002936.009.002863.002871.00-8.00