London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 11 April 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1847.501852.00-4.501863.501876.00-12.50
Al Alloy1360.001310.0050.001390.001380.0010.00
NASAAC1300.001315.00-15.001350.001360.00-10.00
Copper6432.506447.00-14.506443.006466.00-23.00
Lead1942.001956.00-14.001958.001974.00-16.00
Nickel13020.0013120.00-100.0013125.0013200.00-75.00
Tin20905.0020900.005.0020735.0020800.00-65.00
Zinc2980.002945.0035.002894.502863.0031.50