London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 04 April 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1872.001865.007.001892.501894.00-1.50
Al Alloy1375.001435.00-60.001400.001460.00-60.00
NASAAC1335.001380.00-45.001365.001410.00-45.00
Copper6444.006483.00-39.006465.006488.00-23.00
Lead1988.001985.003.002006.502006.000.50
Nickel13045.0013200.00-155.0013140.0013285.00-145.00
Tin21325.0021475.00-150.0021150.0021250.00-100.00
Zinc2993.002975.0018.002921.002898.0023.00