London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 03 April 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1865.001858.007.001894.001884.0010.00
Al Alloy1435.001435.000.001460.001460.000.00
NASAAC1380.001420.00-40.001410.001455.00-45.00
Copper6483.006431.0052.006488.006440.0048.00
Lead1985.001974.0011.002006.001999.506.50
Nickel13200.0013020.00180.0013285.0013105.00180.00
Tin21475.0021325.00150.0021250.0021200.0050.00
Zinc2975.002938.0037.002898.002877.5020.50