London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 02 April 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1858.001888.00-30.001884.001913.00-29.00
Al Alloy1435.001435.000.001460.001460.000.00
NASAAC1420.001420.000.001455.001455.000.00
Copper6431.006498.00-67.006440.006492.00-52.00
Lead1974.002022.00-48.001999.502035.00-35.50
Nickel13020.0013155.00-135.0013105.0013250.00-145.00
Tin21325.0021600.00-275.0021200.0021525.00-325.00
Zinc2938.003018.00-80.002877.502949.00-71.50