London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 19 March 2020
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1581.001602.50-21.501607.001628.00-21.00
Al Alloy1175.001210.00-35.001220.001251.00-31.00
NASAAC1110.001115.00-5.001130.001131.00-1.00
Copper4685.004860.50-175.504690.004881.00-191.00
Lead1661.001616.0045.001676.001630.0046.00
Nickel11235.0011420.00-185.0011340.0011510.00-170.00
Tin13400.0014075.00-675.0013400.0014120.00-720.00
Zinc1841.001820.0021.001845.001843.002.00