London Metal Exchange
Official and Previous Day Prices 29 May 2019
USD/MTCash seller & Settlement3 Months seller
OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  OfficialPrevious Day Prices  +/-  
Aluminum1770.001773.00-3.001797.001804.00-7.00
Al Alloy1250.001330.00-80.001190.001280.00-90.00
NASAAC1091.001111.00-20.001140.001135.005.00
Copper5864.505956.50-92.005890.005980.00-90.00
Lead1798.001809.00-11.001810.001825.00-15.00
Nickel12040.0012235.00-195.0012090.0012250.00-160.00
Tin18965.0019475.00-510.0018800.0019260.00-460.00
Zinc2680.002738.00-58.002532.002574.50-42.50